A.B. Stoddard

Born Today
Home/A.B. Stoddard
A.B. Stoddard
A.B. Stoddard
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1966
Birth Name:
Alexandra Brandon Stoddard
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Brandon Stoddard and Alexandra Stoddard. Her mother is a prolific author, interior designer and lifestyle philosopher.
Fox News contributor.
Stepdaughter of Peter Megargee Brown.
Worked for ABC News from 1999 through 2002.
An associate editor/columnist of "The Hill" newspaper.
Celebs News
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
WILL SMITH HAS A ‘FOCUS’ ON HIS CAREER AGAIN
Will Smith is a famous face in Hollywood being well-known as an American actor, rapper as well as producer. He had his achievement as a rapper in the period of late 1980s under the name of The Fresh... Read More
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Born in 1966
Nuno Bettencourt
Nuno Bettencourt
September 20, 1966
Natja Brunckhorst
Natja Brunckhorst
September 26, 1966
Leilani Sarelle
Leilani Sarelle
September 28, 1966
Popular Celebrities