Abigail Mavity

Born Today
Home/Abigail Mavity

Abigail Mavity photos

Abigail Mavity
Abigail Mavity
Worked like:
Born:
March 04, 1993
Birth Name:
Abigail Elizabeth Mavity
Nickname:
Abby
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Youngest in a family of 10 children.
Siblings: Kevin, Shannon, Sara, Jake, Emily, Justin, Matt, Nate and Nick.
Good friends with Steffani Brass.
Good friends with Cody Kennedy.
Celebs News
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Born in 1993
Morgan York
Morgan York
January 18, 1993
Kendall Toole
Kendall Toole
January 28, 1993
Philip Wiegratz
Philip Wiegratz
February 07, 1993