Agnia Ditkovskite

Born Today
Home/Agnia Ditkovskite

Agnia Ditkovskite photos

Agnia Ditkovskite
Agnia Ditkovskite
Worked like:
Born:
May 11, 1988
Birth Name:
Agne Ditkovskite
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is the daughter of Russian actress Tatyana Lyutaeva and her first husband, Lithuanian actor and director Oleg Ditkovskis.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 26, a son Fyodr Chadov on June 5, 2014 at 4am. He was 52 cm long and weighed 3800 grams at birth. Child's father is her husband, Aleksey Chadov.
(August 24, 2012) Married her on-off boyfriend of 6 years Aleksey Chadov.
Sister-in-law of Andrey Chadov.
Celebs News
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
Born in 1988
Claire Holt
Claire Holt
June 11, 1988
Cody Horn
Cody Horn
June 12, 1988
Evan Ellingson
Evan Ellingson
July 01, 1988