Ainsley Earhardt

Born Today
Home/Ainsley Earhardt

Ainsley Earhardt photos

Ainsley Earhardt
Ainsley Earhardt
Worked like:
Born:
September 20, 1976
Birth Name:
Ainsley Hayden Earhardt
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Grew up in South Carolina, graduating from Spring Valley High School in Columbia, South Carolina. She has lived in Massachusetts, Florida, Texas, North Carolina and New York. She completed the Austin, Texas half-marathon, went sky-diving with the U.S. Army's Golden Knights and flew in an F-16 with the U.S. Air Force Thunderbirds.
Fox News Channel (FNC) correspondent, joining the network in 2007.
Andrea Tantaros and Kimberly Guilfoyle attended her marriage to Will Proctor [October 25, 2012].
Has an older sister and younger brother.
Has two small dogs: Stash and Little Stash.
Celebs News
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
Date | 2015-05-06 01:16:04
Charlize Theron, the actress, fashion model as well as a South African and American producer, won the Academy Award for her superb performance as the serial killer Aileen Wuornos. She is the first South African actress to win... Read More
Adrien Brody in final negotiations for the thriller Backtrack
Saban films is trying to get hold of the Pianist actor Adrian Brody’s latest flick Backtrack and is in negotiation for the US rights after the movie was premiered at the Tribeca Film Festival. It is second title... Read More
Emma Watson Shines Bright At the Time Magazine’s Time 100 Party in a Three-Piece Dior ensemble
  Emma Watson, the Harry Potter fame teen actress, is no longer a teen anymore, and she has been proving this point for quite some time now. She showed up at the Time magazine’s Time 100 party in a... Read More
Born in 1976
Kathleen Luong
Kathleen Luong
November 13, 1976
Chris Demetral
Chris Demetral
November 14, 1976
Beate Bille
Beate Bille
November 17, 1976