Aitor Luna

Born Today
Home/Aitor Luna
Aitor Luna
Aitor Luna
Worked like:
Born:
September 18, 1981
Birth Name:
Aitor González Luna
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Brother of Yon González.
Is not going to appear in the nineth season of Paco's Men (2005) after four years playing the role of Gonzalo Montoya. [July 2009]
Celebs News
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Nikki Reed enjoying honeymoon with hubby Ian Somerhalder
  Newlywed Nikki Reed, 26 and Ian Somerhalder, 36 was found lounging in Tulum, Mexico before setting off to Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. The couple recently got married in a ceremony in Malibu, California on April, 26. They spent... Read More
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Date | 2015-06-01 00:15:17
  The 43-year-old actor Jared Leto has been documenting his transformation for his role as The Joker in the upcoming movie Suicide Squad by David Ayer. The Oscar-winning actor shared an Instagram pic on Saturday where he showed off... Read More
Born in 1981
Nina Zanjani
Nina Zanjani
September 01, 1981
Patrice Hollis
Patrice Hollis
September 01, 1981
Beyoncé Knowles
Beyoncé Knowles
September 04, 1981