Alex Best

Born Today
Home/Alex Best

Alex Best photos

Alex Best
Alex Best
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1971
Birth Name:
Alexandra Jane Pursey
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Ex-stepmother of Calum Best.
Was named female Rear of the Year 2004.
Personal Quotes
It's a complete tragedy watching a man self-destruct. - on her husband's drinking problem
Share this
Celebs News
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Born in 1971
Lisa Rogers
Lisa Rogers
September 07, 1971
Amy Poehler
Amy Poehler
September 16, 1971
Sanaa Lathan
Sanaa Lathan
September 19, 1971