Alex Livinalli

Born Today
Home/Alex Livinalli

Alex Livinalli photos

Alex Livinalli
Alex Livinalli
Birth Name:
Alejandro Reynaldo Livinalli Gonzalez
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He attended Miami Beach Senior High. The same high school actors Andy Garcia, Mickey Rourke, Diora Baird, Director Brett Ratner, Rappers Luther Campbell and Tego Calderon attended to.
Celebs News
Jessica Alba came up as an entrepreneur to teach business students
  Jessica Alba, the famous Hollywood actress, has added yet another feather in her cap by launching her own company along with partners Christopher Gavigan and Brian Lee in 2012. The Sin City and the Fantastic Four star had... Read More
Scarlett Johansson’s evolution as an actress over the years
  American world-known actress, model, and singer Scarlett Johansson, born on November 22, 1984 made her debut in the movie North in 1994. Since the actress did not have to turn back. She was nominated for Independent Spirit Award... Read More
Antonio Banderas displays his love for Nicole Kimpel by walking hand in hand around Chelsea
  The 54-year-old actor Antonio Banderas was seen sharing some loving moments with girlfriend Nicole Kimpel, 34 in and around Chelsea on Tuesday. Nicole, who is a Dutch investment consultant, had a smile on her face as Antonio led... Read More
Popular Celebrities