Alex Polizzi

Born Today
Home/Alex Polizzi

Alex Polizzi photos

Alex Polizzi
Alex Polizzi
Worked like:
Born:
August 28, 1971
Birth Name:
Alessandra Maria-Luigia O Polizzi Di Sorrentino
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Born in 1971
Sarah Alexander
Sarah Alexander
January 03, 1971
Kevin Rahm
Kevin Rahm
January 07, 1971
Tom Ward
Tom Ward
January 11, 1971
Popular Celebrities