Alexandra Curtis

Born Today
Home/Alexandra Curtis

Alexandra Curtis photos

Alexandra Curtis
Alexandra Curtis
Worked like:
Born:
July 19, 1964
Birth Name:
Alexandra Theodora Dido Curtis
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Ex-stepdaughter of Andrea Savio and Leslie Curtis.
Younger half-sister of Jamie Lee Curtis and Kelly Curtis.
Daughter of Tony Curtis and Christine Kaufmann.
Older sister of Allegra Curtis.
Stepdaughter of Jill Vandenberg Curtis.
Celebs News
Gerard Butler in the Heist Movie Den of Thieves with Sam Worthington
  Gerard Butler is set to join Sam Worthington in Relativity Studios Heist movie Den of Thieves. The movie is all about a notorious crew of bank robbers who target Los Angeles Federal Reserve just right under the nose... Read More
Halle Berry at the Ellen DeGeneres show
Halle Berry at the Ellen DeGeneres show
Date | 2015-05-06 04:40:50
  Halle Berry, the Oscar-winning actress, was recently seen at the Ellen DeGeneres show discussing her new French lingerie line, “Scandale Paris”. Ellen introduced a game called “stuff your cups” while Halle was on the show. Both Halle and... Read More
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Born in 1964
Gary Beadle
Gary Beadle
November 30, 1964
Marc Andrus
Marc Andrus
November 30, 1964
Jane Sasso
Jane Sasso
November 30, 1964