Alfonso Zayas

Born Today
Home/Alfonso Zayas

Alfonso Zayas photos

Alfonso Zayas
Alfonso Zayas
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1940
Birth Name:
Alfonso Zayas Montes de Oca
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Father of the actor Alfonso Zayas Jr.
Filmography
Film
Year
2010
2009
1995
1994
Celebs News
Ryan Gosling defends Eva Mendes over sweatpants issue
  Eva had told AJ Calloway the host of ‘Extra’ that the reason behind her and Ryan Goslings relationship is hot and always on fire is because she never puts on sweatpants. However, since she is now being criticized... Read More
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
Date | 2015-06-01 07:28:24
  Evan Peters, the young American actor, made his debut in the drama film, Clipping Adam in the year 2004. But he got his fame for his multiple roles in FX anthology television series, American Horror Story and his... Read More
Lea Seydoux to star in Xavier Dolan’s film ‘Only The End Of The World’
  Lea Seydoux, French actress has been roped in to star alongside Marion Cotillard, Vincent Cassel, Nathalie Baye and Gaspard Ulliel in Xavier Dolan’s next film ‘Juste La Fin Du Monde’ (Only The End Of The World). The story... Read More
Born in 1940
John Alderton
John Alderton
November 27, 1940
Oja Kodar
Oja Kodar
November 30, 1940
Alfonso Zayas
Alfonso Zayas
November 30, 1940