Ali Adler

Born Today
Home/Ali Adler
Ali Adler
Ali Adler
Born:
May 30, 1967
Birth Name:
Allison Beth Adler
Nickname:
Ali
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She and her partner, Sara Gilbert, split after 10 years in 2011.
She and her partner, Sara Gilbert, welcomed their second child together, a girl named Sawyer, on 2 August 2007, after Gilbert gave birth in Los Angeles via a sperm donor.
She and her partner, Sara Gilbert, welcomed their first child, son Levi Hank Gilbert-Adler, at the end of October 2004, after Adler gave birth in Los Angeles via a sperm donor.
Celebs News
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Date | 2015-05-06 10:00:43
  Wow, Jennifer Love Hewitt was seen flaunting her huge baby bump, and she appeared calm and pleased! Hewitt, 36, Criminal Minds star, on Wednesday, was see flaunting a huge belly along with Autumn James Hallisay her daughter.It was... Read More
Nicole Kidman returns to West End in memory of her late father
Nicole Kidman made a long-expected comeback after a gap of 17 years to the West End to act in a play in order to commemorate the memory of her late father Dr, Antony Kidman. The play is about... Read More
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Born in 1967
Louise Burns
Louise Burns
November 30, 1967
John Paul Tremblay
John Paul Tremblay
November 30, 1967
Michelle Butterly
Michelle Butterly
November 30, 1967