Alice Cadogan

Born Today
Home/Alice Cadogan

Alice Cadogan photos

Alice Cadogan
Alice Cadogan
Worked like:
Born:
March 20, 1962
Birth Name:
Alice Catherine Cadogan
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Born in 1962
Kate Spade
Kate Spade
December 24, 1962
Dean Cameron
Dean Cameron
December 25, 1962
Fabienne Babe
Fabienne Babe
December 26, 1962
Popular Celebrities