Alicia Goranson

Born Today
Home/Alicia Goranson

Alicia Goranson photos

Alicia Goranson
Alicia Goranson
Worked like:
Born:
June 22, 1974
Birth Name:
Alicia Linda Goranson
Nickname:
Lecy
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has an older brother, Adam Scott Goranson (b. 1972).
She plays guitar and mandolin.
Was number 92 on vh1's The Greatest: 100 Greatest Kid Stars (2005)
Played on the college rugby team.
Her father works for the EPA, and her mother is a high school English teacher.
Celebs News
Aaron Taylor-Johnson has no doubt and believes his Quicksilver is Unique
  The previous year fans got to witness about two different versions of Quicksilver, the ultimate superhero: In "Avengers: Age of Ultron” it was Aaron Taylor-Johnson while in "X-Men: Days of Future Past” it was Evan Peters' who had... Read More
Elizabeth Olsen looks chic and modish in oversized sheer white smock
  Recently, Elizabeth Olsen appeared looking quite modish and stylish in one of that sheer white smock which was somewhat oversized and those black shorts as she took out few hours to spend time outside. She also admitted that... Read More
Gary Oldman is one of The Kimmel School of Perfect Acting
  Gary Leonard Oldman is known as an actor, musician and filmmaker. His fame has been established by his character of Sid Vicious that he played in Sid and Nancy (1986). The portrayal of his other character of Joe... Read More
Born in 1974
Alicia Goranson
Alicia Goranson
June 22, 1974
Karisma Kapoor
Karisma Kapoor
June 25, 1974
Jeff Cohen
Jeff Cohen
June 25, 1974