Allison Stokke

Born Today
Home/Allison Stokke

Allison Stokke photos

Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke
Worked like:
Born:
March 22, 1989
Birth Name:
Allison Rebecca Stokke
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Berkeley, CA, USA: A junior at the University of California at Berkeley. [January 2010]
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Evangeline Lilly shares about her last day ‘The Hobbit’ experience
  We managed to get hold of a transcript where an interview was being conducted of the famous actress Evangeline Lilly and it as her last day as Tauriel on the sets of The Hobbit. When asked about the... Read More
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Date | 2015-06-01 05:05:48
  Rachel was recently seen shopping with son Henry in New York. The 44-year-old actress showed off her flawless complexion in a make-up less appearance. One of the most beautiful Hollywood actresses stepped out with son Henry Aronofsky, 8... Read More
Shailene Woodley is all set to reprise her role as Tris
  Good news for fans and followers of Shailene Woodley! This cute young actress is all set to reprise her role as Tris in the upcoming Divergent. Her role will be supported by her co-actor Theo James as Four... Read More
Born in 1989
Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke
March 22, 1989
Ayesha Alexander
Ayesha Alexander
March 23, 1989
Dakota Brinkman
Dakota Brinkman
May 01, 1989