Amanda Aday

Born Today
Home/Amanda Aday
Amanda Aday
Amanda Aday
Worked like:
Born:
January 21, 1981
Birth Name:
Amanda Lee Aday
Nickname:
Amanda-Lee
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Meat Loaf and Leslie Aday.
Sister-in-law of Scott Ian.
Sister of Pearl Aday.
Stepdaughter of Deborah Gillespie.
Celebs News
Colin Farrell claims that he has not dated anyone in four years
  It was shocking for all to hear the news that handsome hunk Colin Farrell has not dated anyone in four years. Upon hearing this news, most girls started screaming and wanted to volunteer as tribute. The actor admitted... Read More
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Date | 2015-05-06 06:08:46
  Eddie Redmayne, the Oscar-winning star was seen at the JFK on Friday along with Hannah Bagshaw. The beautiful couple got married last in a ceremony at the Babington House. The newlyweds are still in their honeymoon phase. Eddie... Read More
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Born in 1981
Anushka Shetty
Anushka Shetty
November 07, 1981
Amy Rutberg
Amy Rutberg
November 11, 1981
Christian de la Campa
Christian de la Campa
November 15, 1981
Popular Celebrities