Amber Campisi

Born Today
Home/Amber Campisi

Amber Campisi photos

Amber Campisi
Amber Campisi
Worked like:
Born:
June 21, 1981
Birth Name:
Amber Lynn Campisi
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has managed one of the famous Dallas-area Campisi Italian restaurants - which are her family business. The first restaurant was opened in 1946 and is noted for having been the place where Jack Ruby dined the night before he killed Lee Harvey Oswald.
Playboy Playmate of the Month, February 2005
Celebs News
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Bill Murray gave away 1000 “Space Jam” jersey at the Ball Game
  Bill Murray, the cool owner of Minor League Baseball, was cleaning out his garage as it seemed. His team, the Charleston Riverdogs had something special in store for their fans for the Saturday’s game against the Savannah Sand... Read More
Born in 1981
Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
April 28, 1981
Emma Pierson
Emma Pierson
April 30, 1981
Danielle Fishel
Danielle Fishel
May 05, 1981