Amber Denyse Austin

Born Today
Home/Amber Denyse Austin

Amber Denyse Austin photos

Amber Denyse Austin
Amber Denyse Austin
Worked like:
Born:
November 28, 1963
Birth Name:
Amber Denyse Gilbert
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of singer/actress Cathy Crosby
Filmography
Film
Year
1984
1983
Celebs News
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Colin Firth starrer Kingsman: The Secret Service crosses $400 million
  Colin Firth starring film of Matthew Vaughn’s Kingsman: The Secret Service has made a whopping $400 million worldwide. The movie stylishly kicked in over the four day Valentine’s Day and Presidents Day weekend in February. The movie fared... Read More
Jessica Alba came up as an entrepreneur to teach business students
  Jessica Alba, the famous Hollywood actress, has added yet another feather in her cap by launching her own company along with partners Christopher Gavigan and Brian Lee in 2012. The Sin City and the Fantastic Four star had... Read More
Born in 1963
Darryl M. Bell
Darryl M. Bell
May 10, 1963
Debbie Wiseman
Debbie Wiseman
May 10, 1963
Jamie Harris
Jamie Harris
May 15, 1963