America Olivo

Born Today
Home/America Olivo

America Olivo photos

America Olivo
America Olivo
Worked like:
Born:
January 05, 1978
Birth Name:
Ameríca Athene Olivo
Nickname:
Ammy
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was Playboy Magazine's February 2009 Babe of the Month in Playboy Afterhours. Appears with Erin Cummings and Julia Voth in February 2009's issue of Maxim Magazine UK.
Sister-in-law of Neve Campbell, Alex Campbell and Jason Brooks.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 34, a daughter Indira Rose Campbell on January 12, 2012. Child's father is her husband, Christian Campbell.
Daughter of Miss Canada 1959, Danica D'Hondt and sister of Corinne Olivo and Denise Olivo.
Spanish/Basque, Chilean, Italian, Irish, Belgian by heritage, she carries three passports, Canadian, U.S., and Italian European Union.
Celebs News
More about actor Patrick Wilson
More about actor Patrick Wilson
Date | 2015-05-06 09:14:50
  The American actor and professional singer Patrick Wilson was born in Norfolk, Virginia and raised in Florida. He started his career with Broadway musicals in 1995. He was nominated for his work in The Full Monty and Oklahoma... Read More
Actor Jude Law famous for his several relationships gets ready for Knights of the Round table: King Arthur
  Jude Law reunites with Charlie Hunnam for Knights of the Round Table: King Arthur, where Hunman will portray as King Arthur and Law, will be playing the villainous Vortigern. The movie is being in filmed in North Wales... Read More
Dakota Fanning at the Tribeca Film Festival looked stylish and chic
  Actress Dakota Fanning made a stylish entry to the Tribeca Film Festival on Monday. The actress was attending the premiere of her new move Every Secret Thing at AMC Empire Theatre for the New York Film Critic Series.... Read More
Born in 1978
Jodie Kidd
Jodie Kidd
September 25, 1978
Marzena Godecki
Marzena Godecki
September 28, 1978
Mira Popovic
Mira Popovic
September 30, 1978