Ana de la Reguera

Born Today
Home/Ana de la Reguera

Ana de la Reguera photos

Ana de la Reguera
Ana de la Reguera
Worked like:
Born:
April 08, 1977
Birth Name:
Anabell Gardoqui De La Reguera
Country:
Awards:
3 wins.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She was one of the many people who ran with the Olympic Torch as it was taken around the UK in preparation for the London Olympics of 2012. Her run was along the A413 Wendover Road just south of Aylesbury on 9 July 2012.
Celebs News
Incurably romantic Kit Harington is still alone
  It looks like Kit Harington does not like the fact that he is considered to be one of the sexiest men in Hollywood.Last year, the People magazine called the 28-year-old actor one of the sexiest men of our... Read More
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Date | 2015-06-01 06:02:24
  Recently in New York Tom Felton ended up pulling successfully quite an unbeaten prank on Rupert Grint. Let us know more about this prank!The famous 27-year-old English actor who portrayed the character of Draco Malfoy in the triumphant... Read More
Bruce Willis and Demi Moore joined their daughter Rumer on the sets of Dancing With the Stars
   Bruce Willis was there to support her daughter Rumer for her Dancing With the Stars popular competition. His ex-wife Demi Moore was also there to feel their daughter strong. Rumer also got her family support to boost her... Read More
Born in 1977
Juan Pablo Raba
Juan Pablo Raba
January 14, 1977
Cristina Brondo
Cristina Brondo
January 16, 1977
Sonita Henry
Sonita Henry
January 23, 1977