Ana Layevska

Born Today
Home/Ana Layevska

Ana Layevska photos

Ana Layevska
Ana Layevska
Worked like:
Born:
January 10, 1982
Birth Name:
Anna Laevski Rastsvetaeva
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has played the violin since she was 5 years old
Speaks Russian, English, and Spanish
She and her family moved to Mexico when Anna was only nine years old.
Her parents are from Ukraine.
Her father's name is Serguei Laevski and her mother's name is Inna Rastsvetaeva.
Celebs News
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
Date | 2015-05-06 05:51:08
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks is commonly known as Tom Hanks, for his splendid performance in movies like Philadelphia, Big, Cast Away and many more hit. He is again in top stories for being a good husband, who stood by... Read More
Sir Ian McKellen lends his support to Team Miliband
After Bilbo Baggins declaration of support for Team Miliband, Gandalf the Grey is surprising is all up for the crush inducing labor leader before the elections of 7th May. Sir Ian McKellen is all praises for the party’s... Read More
Born in 1982
Pihla Viitala
Pihla Viitala
September 30, 1982
Teal Redmann
Teal Redmann
September 30, 1982
Prithviraj Sukumaran
Prithviraj Sukumaran
October 16, 1982
Popular Celebrities