Andrea Montenegro

Born Today
Home/Andrea Montenegro

Andrea Montenegro photos

Andrea Montenegro
Andrea Montenegro
Worked like:
Born:
March 04, 1969
Birth Name:
Andrea Monica Montenegro DeFreitas
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a daughter with Abel Rodríguez.
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1969
Carrie Hilton
Carrie Hilton
October 28, 1969
Cristina Contes
Cristina Contes
October 31, 1969
Kim Rossi Stuart
Kim Rossi Stuart
October 31, 1969