Andrew Simpson

Born Today
Home/Andrew Simpson
Andrew Simpson
Andrew Simpson
Worked like:
Born:
January 01, 1989
Birth Name:
Andrew Gerard Simpson
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Currently attending the London School of Economics and Political Science as a first year undergraduate student. [September 2007]
Londonderry, Northern Ireland, UK [September 2004]
Celebs News
Gary Oldman is one of The Kimmel School of Perfect Acting
  Gary Leonard Oldman is known as an actor, musician and filmmaker. His fame has been established by his character of Sid Vicious that he played in Sid and Nancy (1986). The portrayal of his other character of Joe... Read More
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Born in 1989
Lovi Poe
Lovi Poe
February 11, 1989
Jasna Fritzi Bauer
Jasna Fritzi Bauer
February 20, 1989
Brittany Ashton Holmes
Brittany Ashton Holmes
February 27, 1989