Andy Biersack

Born Today
Home/Andy Biersack
Andy Biersack
Andy Biersack
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Andrew Dennis Biersack
Position in rating:
Personal Quotes
It's snowing like a mother fucker outside right now. And mother fuckers snow a lot. I don't know if you know about that, but in the early 1920's mother fuckers used to snow a lot. Like, a lot. I'm talking, like, 30 feet of snow per mother fucker... So, it's like THAT outside in Ohio right now.
Share this
The people that tell you what you enjoy is wrong, or come in your life and tell you what you're wearing is wrong are miserable because they focus on the things that they don't like.
Share this
As we grow up we learn that even the person that wasn't supposed to ever let you down probably will. You will have your heart broken probably more than once and it gets harder every time. You'll break hearts too, so remember how it felt when yours was broken. You'll fight with your best friend. You'll blame a new love for things an old one did. You'll cry because time is passing too fast, and you'll eventually lose someone you love, so take many pictures, laugh too much and love like you've never been hurt because every sixty seconds you spend upset is one minute of happiness you'll never get back.
Share this
Celebs News
Robert Pattinson and fiancé FKA Twigs ready to take the final step in their relationship but not ready for kids
  Twilight fame Robert Pattinson and his fiancé FKA Twigs are all set for marriage but say that they are at the moment not ready to be parents yet. They do not want kids for some years even by... Read More
Benedict Cumberbatch is busy preparing for his role as Doctor Strange
  Benedict Cumberbatch has to hit the gym for his new role in the Marvel’s upcoming Doctor Strange movie. The 38-year actor who is famous for paying characters who uses more brain than brawn is currently busy preparing for... Read More
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Date | 2015-05-06 03:41:18
  Mervyn Edward “Merv” Griffin, Jr. was the famous media mogul, American television host, musician and an actor. The man of many talents born on July 6, 1925 died on August 12, 2007. He is famous for his work... Read More
Popular Celebrities