Angel Aquino

Born Today
Home/Angel Aquino
Angel Aquino
Angel Aquino
Worked like:
Born:
February 07, 1973
Birth Name:
Angelita Velasquez Aquino
Country:
Awards:
6 wins & 13 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Education: Bachelor of Arts in Journalism (University of the Philippines -Baguio City)
Daughters: Iana (born 1993) and Thea (born 1995)
Celebs News
Ryan Gosling defends Eva Mendes over sweatpants issue
  Eva had told AJ Calloway the host of ‘Extra’ that the reason behind her and Ryan Goslings relationship is hot and always on fire is because she never puts on sweatpants. However, since she is now being criticized... Read More
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
Date | 2015-06-01 07:28:24
  Evan Peters, the young American actor, made his debut in the drama film, Clipping Adam in the year 2004. But he got his fame for his multiple roles in FX anthology television series, American Horror Story and his... Read More
Lea Seydoux to star in Xavier Dolan’s film ‘Only The End Of The World’
  Lea Seydoux, French actress has been roped in to star alongside Marion Cotillard, Vincent Cassel, Nathalie Baye and Gaspard Ulliel in Xavier Dolan’s next film ‘Juste La Fin Du Monde’ (Only The End Of The World). The story... Read More
Born in 1973
Hayley Rey
Hayley Rey
November 30, 1973
Holly Marie Combs
Holly Marie Combs
December 03, 1973
Gabriela Spanic
Gabriela Spanic
December 10, 1973
Popular Celebrities