Angel Locsin

Born Today
Home/Angel Locsin
Angel Locsin
Angel Locsin
Born:
April 23, 1985
Birth Name:
Angelica Colmenares
Country:
Awards:
5 wins & 11 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her hobbies include dancing, reading, cooking, and learning new recipes.
Celebs News
Sean Bean gave his best performance in Game of thrones
  Actor Sean Bean’s full name is Shaun Mark Bean. He was born in Handsworth, West Riding of Yorkshire in England. This talented actor first got a taste of stardom when he acted in the television series Sharpe. He... Read More
Alan Rickman married in secret to his partner of 50 years
  Earlier in this year, in New York City, the actor married his Rima Horton secretly. Well, heartiest congratulations to Alan and Rima and we definitely want the best for you both and a blissful life ahead!Alan Rickman finally... Read More
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Born in 1985
Nathalie Kelley
Nathalie Kelley
March 03, 1985
Eva Amurri Martino
Eva Amurri Martino
March 15, 1985
Leilah Sutherland
Leilah Sutherland
March 22, 1985