Ann Zacharias

Born Today
Home/Ann Zacharias
Ann Zacharias
Ann Zacharias
Worked like:
Born:
September 19, 1956
Birth Name:
Anne Zezette Zacharias
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother of Sascha Zacharias.
Daughter of director Arne Ragneborn.
Celebs News
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Date | 2015-06-01 11:41:40
  Sir Thomas Sean Connery is a Scottish actor and producer. Sean is known for his James Bond roles in the Bond Movies series. He has starred in seven Bond movies between 1962 to 1983. He has won an... Read More
Adriana Lima hits the gym with her trainer for boxing
  Adriana Lima was spotted at the NYC gym boxing with her trainer Dino Spencer. The model who fell in love with boxing 13 years ago as she hated the other form of exercises. According to Lima, it is... Read More
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Born in 1956
Melody Thomas Scott
Melody Thomas Scott
April 18, 1956
Natalya Andreychenko
Natalya Andreychenko
May 03, 1956
Paige O'Hara
Paige O'Hara
May 10, 1956