Anna Jimskaia

Born Today
Home/Anna Jimskaia

Anna Jimskaia photos

Anna Jimskaia
Anna Jimskaia
Worked like:
Born:
January 22, 1979
Birth Name:
Anna Alexandrovna Jimskaya
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She's a former gymnast and circus acrobat, and worked two years in the National Uzbekistanian Circus.
Celebs News
The lifestyle of Woody Harrelson
The lifestyle of Woody Harrelson
Date | 2015-06-01 05:37:26
Woody Harrelson is known as a true supporter of the marijuana legalization. However, according to the recent interviews of the actor, now he practically does not smoke at all. In the mid-90s, Woody even tried to grow marijuana... Read More
Eric Bana set to play King Arthur’s father
  Guy Ritchie’s Knights of the Round Table will see the original Hulk actor Eric Bana playing Uther, father of King Arthur. Charlie Hunnam will play the role f Arthur with Jude Law playing the villain. The role for... Read More
Javier Bardem part of Pirates of the Caribbean 5 crew
  Spanish Actor Javier Bardem is a part of the Pirates of the Caribbean 5: Dead Men Tell No Tales. The shooting is on at the Gold Coast but Bardem stolen some moments away from the shoot and attended... Read More
Born in 1979
Magdalena Ogórek
Magdalena Ogórek
February 23, 1979
Michael Bisping
Michael Bisping
February 28, 1979
Danneel Ackles
Danneel Ackles
March 18, 1979