Anna Semenovich

Born Today
Home/Anna Semenovich

Anna Semenovich photos

Anna Semenovich
Anna Semenovich
Worked like:
Born:
March 01, 1980
Birth Name:
Anna Grigorevna Semenovich
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She was a member of the Russian girl-group Blestyashchie from mid-2003, when she was invited to join as the replacement for Irina Lukyanova, until February 2007, when she left to pursue an acting career.
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1980
Richa Pallod
Richa Pallod
August 30, 1980
Casey Garven
Casey Garven
September 03, 1980
Mikey Way
Mikey Way
September 10, 1980