Anthony Pullen Shaw

Born Today
Home/Anthony Pullen Shaw

Anthony Pullen Shaw photos

Anthony Pullen Shaw
Anthony Pullen Shaw
Worked like:
Born:
January 07, 1952
Birth Name:
Anthony Peter Shaw
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He and his wife have three children: Peter John (b. 1982), Katherine (b. 1985) and Ian Lansbury (b. 1989).
Son of Angela Lansbury and Peter Shaw. Brother of Deirdre Angela Shaw. Half-brother of David Shaw. Grandson of Moyna MacGill. Nephew of Edgar Lansbury and Bruce Lansbury. Cousin of David Lansbury, Felicia Lansbury and Tamara Ustinov.
Celebs News
Jake Gyllenhaal in Southpaw as the world class boxer
  Jake Gyllenhaal worked hard for his role as boxer Billy Hope. The actor was seen watching Mayweather fight in Las Vegas last year as part of his preparation for the role. He was also seen spending plenty of... Read More
ANGELINA JOLIE WITH HER SON SPOTTED IN AIRPORT
Angelina Jolie, one of the most popular glam faces of Hollywood, is not only an American actress, but is also known as a filmmaker and a humanitarian. She has been awarded various awards like Academy Award, Screen Actors... Read More
Julianne Moore will be honored at Annual Alzheimer's Benefit
Julianne Moore, the Oscar-winning actress and 2015 Academy Award winner for her brilliantly portrayed role for the movie Still Alice by the New York City Chapter of the Alzheimer's Association will be honored at its annual Gala event... Read More
Born in 1952
Patrick Swayze
Patrick Swayze
August 18, 1952
Paul Reubens
Paul Reubens
August 27, 1952
Sally Osborne
Sally Osborne
September 19, 1952