Ara Celi

Born Today
Home/Ara Celi

Ara Celi photos

Ara Celi
Ara Celi
Worked like:
Born:
May 31, 1974
Birth Name:
Araceli Valdez
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She moved to Mexico at age 18, then after three months moved to LA.
She later attended the University of Texas at El Paso.
She attended J. M. Hanks High School, graduating in 1992.
Texas Hill Country, Texas near San Antonio. Ara Celi is a spokesperson for a local automotive dealership she and her husband own a barbering franchise in San Antonio.
In 2006 Ara and her husband moved to the Texas Hill Country near San Antonio to start a family.
Celebs News
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Carmen Electra has her success in commercials too
  Carmen Electra was born Tara Leigh Patrich. Carmen is an American actress, model, television artist, dancer and singer. She gained immense popularity for her titillating pictures in the Playboy magazine. Some of her other popular works include the... Read More
Born in 1974
Shahab Hosseini
Shahab Hosseini
February 03, 1974
Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks
February 10, 1974
Divya Bharti
Divya Bharti
February 25, 1974