Arath de la Torre

Born Today
Home/Arath de la Torre

Arath de la Torre photos

Arath de la Torre
Arath de la Torre
Worked like:
Born:
March 20, 1975
Birth Name:
Arath De La Torre Balmaceda
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Brother of Ulises de la Torre.
Father of, with Susy Lu, Gala and Luca.
Moved from Cancun to Mexico D.F. at the age of 17.
Celebs News
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley, one of much-talked
  Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley is a model and actress. Rosie is a more famous model than an actress. Her first modelling assignment was for the popular denim brand Levi’s after signing up with British modelling agency Profile. After that,... Read More
Tobey Maguire at the Marquee nightclub with Leonardo diCaprio
All the celebrities flocked to the historic big fight between Mayweather and Pacquiao. LATER Tobey Maguire was seen hanging out with pal Leonardo DiCaprio at the Marquee nightclub in Las Vegas, Nevada on Saturday night. The actors seemed... Read More
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Date | 2015-06-01 11:43:15
  Jack Gleeson gained fame for his role in Game of Thrones. He gained recognition for playing the role of Joffrey Baratheon in this hit series of the HBO television. He gave an indication of his retirement from acting... Read More
Born in 1975
Charlize Theron
Charlize Theron
August 07, 1975
Hans Matheson
Hans Matheson
August 07, 1975
Matthew Munn
Matthew Munn
August 09, 1975