Arianny Celeste

Born Today
Home/Arianny Celeste

Arianny Celeste photos

Arianny Celeste
Arianny Celeste
Worked like:
Born:
November 12, 1985
Birth Name:
Arianny Celeste Lopez
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She majored in fitness management and nutrition at the University of Nevada at Las Vegas.
Ranked #59 on Maxim's "Hot 100" of 2014 list.
Celebs News
Eva Longoria looks fabulous in graphic print dress
  It definitely is a privilege to be a guest at the 40th birthday party of David Beckham held in Marrakesh, and we probably would have done anything to get to this grand event! Who wouldn’t? The clothes, venue,... Read More
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Born in 1985
Jeffree Star
Jeffree Star
November 15, 1985
Aditya Roy Kapoor
Aditya Roy Kapoor
November 16, 1985
Florence Brudenell-Bruce
Florence Brudenell-Bruce
November 21, 1985
Popular Celebrities