Ariel Kaplan

Born Today
Home/Ariel Kaplan

Ariel Kaplan photos

Ariel Kaplan
Ariel Kaplan
Worked like:
Nickname:
Buzzy
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her middle name is Erin.
In real life Ariel Kaplan is best friends with Marny Kennedy. Ariel was born on April 4, 1994.
Ariel is the youngest sister of Gemma-Ashley Kaplan.
Ariel released a solo version of "Horseback Riders" on "Grand Gallop: Meilleures Amies".
Younger sister of Dena Kaplan.
Celebs News
Tom Cruise Has Not Met Daughter Suri for a Year Now: Katie Holmes, Is it true?
Well, we really hope that whatever that we have heard so far about Tom Cruise not having met his daughter Suri for more than a year is not true at all! Say it is not true at all!!It... Read More
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More