Ashley Massaro

Born Today
Home/Ashley Massaro
Ashley Massaro
Ashley Massaro
Worked like:
Born:
May 26, 1979
Birth Name:
Ashley Marie Massaro
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Winner of the 2005 RAW Diva Search.
Friend of actor Crispin Glover.
Won numerous fitness competitions including Miss Hawaiian Tropic Canada,and Miss Hawaiian Tropic USA.
Is a fan and friend of the band Aiden.
Has a black and pink nautical star tattoo on each elbow; this is where the name for her elbow-drop finisher (star struck) comes from.
Celebs News
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
Born in 1979
Susanne Bormann
Susanne Bormann
August 02, 1979
Cameron Richardson
Cameron Richardson
September 11, 1979
Billy Miller
Billy Miller
September 17, 1979