Ata Johnson

Born Today
Home/Ata Johnson
Ata Johnson
Ata Johnson
Worked like:
Born:
October 25, 1948
Birth Name:
Feagaimaleata Fitisemanu Maivia
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother of Dwayne Johnson.
Ex-mother-in-law of Dany Garcia.
Daughter of Peter Fanene Maivia.
Celebs News
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
Born in 1948
Barbara Rucker
Barbara Rucker
January 03, 1948
Melissa Montgomery
Melissa Montgomery
January 04, 1948
Carl Weathers
Carl Weathers
January 14, 1948