Athena Chu

Born Today
Home/Athena Chu
Athena Chu
Athena Chu
Worked like:
Born:
October 25, 1971
Birth Name:
Zhu Yin (Mandarin)
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Dated by 'Paul Wong' of Hong Kong Rock Band Beyond
Celebs News
Hilary Swank at the Armani 40th anniversary celebration
  Hilary Swank did not disappoint as the 40-year-old actress showed off her super fit body at the Armani40th anniversary. The star was dressed in a statement asymmetric one shoulder red and black floral dress. The actress stood out... Read More
Emma Stone and Joaquin Phoenix starring for new movie Irrational Man
  Joaquin Phoenix and Emma Stone are connecting to each other, and the trailer of their brand new upcoming movie, Irrational Man is already the center of attraction for everyone around.The 40-year-old actor together with the 26-year-old actress has... Read More
Kate Hudson looks modish in fringed boots and black fedora
  Kate Hudson had arrived Big Apple, and she caught every one's attention by wearing those super chic fringed grey boots and black fedora after she flew from LA on Friday. This beautiful blonde actress left the town wearing... Read More
Born in 1971
Corin Nemec
Corin Nemec
November 05, 1971
Rituparna Sengupta
Rituparna Sengupta
November 07, 1971
Ocean Hellman
Ocean Hellman
November 08, 1971
Popular Celebrities