Atiana De La Hoya

Born Today
Home/Atiana De La Hoya

Atiana De La Hoya photos

Atiana De La Hoya
Atiana De La Hoya
Worked like:
Born:
March 29, 1999
Birth Name:
Atiana Cecilia De La Hoya
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Half-sister of Jacob (b. February 18th, 1998), Devon (b. November 30th, 1998), Landon Barker (b. October 9th, 2003), Alabama Barker (b. December 24th, 2005) and Oscar Gabriel de la Hoya (b. December 29th, 2005).
Daughter of Shanna Moakler and Oscar De La Hoya. She lives with her mother, brother Landon, and sister Alabama.
Step-daughter of Millie Corretjer.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Andy Serkis, The Godfather Of Motion Capture, Is Going To Debut His First Direction In 2017
  Andy Serkis, a notable English film actor, author, and director gained worldwide recognition for his skills in motion capture. He is mostly known for his brilliant performance capture roles that comprise of motion capture acting, voice work and... Read More
LIAM NEESON IN BLACK
LIAM NEESON IN BLACK
Date | 2015-06-01 06:05:14
  Liam John Neeson, the famous Irish actor, got his popularity after his performance in the Arthurian film, Excalibur. He played the best roles in five noteworthy films such as Mel Gibson, Anthony Hopkins, Robert De Niro and Jeremy... Read More
Incurably romantic Kit Harington is still alone
  It looks like Kit Harington does not like the fact that he is considered to be one of the sexiest men in Hollywood.Last year, the People magazine called the 28-year-old actor one of the sexiest men of our... Read More
Born in 1999
Michelle Bergh
Michelle Bergh
May 30, 1999
Joey King
Joey King
July 30, 1999
Ethan Cutkosky
Ethan Cutkosky
August 19, 1999
Popular Celebrities
holy family catholic church Drawing Handstand people dancing clipart black and white girl gif clear background dancing