Atif Aslam

Born Today
Home/Atif Aslam
Atif Aslam
Atif Aslam
Born:
March 12, 1983
Birth Name:
Muhammad Atif Aslam
Nickname:
Aadee
Country:
Awards:
8 nominations.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Robert de Niro will act as Enzo Ferrari in 2017
Robert De Niro is thought to perform the main role in a biopic about Enzo Ferrari, the world-famous founder of Ferrari brand.De Niro, 71-year-old American actor, said that it would be a great honor for him to perform... Read More
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Born in 1983
Emma Williams
Emma Williams
May 20, 1983
Chad Connell
Chad Connell
May 20, 1983
Jessica Barton
Jessica Barton
May 28, 1983