Atze Schröder

Born Today
Home/Atze Schröder

Atze Schröder photos

Atze Schröder
Atze Schröder
Worked like:
Born:
September 27, 1965
Birth Name:
Hubertus Albers
Country:
Awards:
2 wins & 3 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Co-owner of the German Quatsch Comedy Club (1995) together with Thomas Hermanns and Michael Mittermeier.
Celebs News
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Date | 2015-06-01 02:05:21
  The bold singer looked hot in the courageous slit gown, and she sure made heads turn recently as she was making way through the airport. It’s just been recently that Taylor Kinney revealed about his romantic proposal. We... Read More
Born in 1965
Lucy Dahl
Lucy Dahl
August 04, 1965
Claudia Christian
Claudia Christian
August 10, 1965
Eric Thal
Eric Thal
August 10, 1965