Audrina Patridge

Born Today
Home/Audrina Patridge

Audrina Patridge photos

Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge
Worked like:
Born:
May 09, 1985
Birth Name:
Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Nickname:
Aud
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
The oldest of four children. She has two younger sisters, Casey Patridge-Loza and Samantha Patridge. She has one younger brother, Mark Patridge.
Ranked #16 in the 2010 FHM UK list of 100 Sexiest Women in the World.
Sister-in-law of Kyle Loza. Kyle is married to her younger sister, Casey Patridge-Loza. The couple has two children: a daughter, Sadie Rain, and a son, Sam Draven.
Is allergic to cats and once shaved Lauren Conrad's pet cat without telling her.
Ranked #12 on Maxim magazine Hot 100 Women of 2010 list.
Celebs News
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Date | 2015-06-01 02:05:21
  The bold singer looked hot in the courageous slit gown, and she sure made heads turn recently as she was making way through the airport. It’s just been recently that Taylor Kinney revealed about his romantic proposal. We... Read More
Born in 1985
Max Spielberg
Max Spielberg
June 13, 1985
Kajal Agarwal
Kajal Agarwal
June 19, 1985
Rebekah Brandes
Rebekah Brandes
June 28, 1985