Austin O'Brien

Born Today
Home/Austin O'Brien

Austin O'Brien photos

Austin O'Brien
Austin O'Brien
Worked like:
Born:
May 11, 1981
Birth Name:
Austin Taylor O'Brien
Country:
Awards:
3 wins & 8 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Austin and his wife Kristin welcomed a son named Declan Rhys, born at 8:09am on November 15, 2013. The baby weighed 7lbs 10oz and was 21.5 inches long.
Los Angeles, CA, USA: Is retired from acting and directing his own photography company "A. O'Brien Photography".
Brother of Trever O'Brien
Attending Azusa Pacific University. Majoring in Music.
As a kid he appeared in commercials for "Circuit City" in which he gets money back for a Walkman he purchased and it went on sale a week later and he says to the cashier: "Cool".
Celebs News
Madonna regrets kissing Drake
Madonna regrets kissing Drake
Date | 2015-06-01 13:22:03
Well, Madonna was seen giving advice and that is, never to kiss Drake, even if he gets persistent!Ouch! Now that one would definitely hurt Drake!Few weeks ago we caught the glimpse where Madonna kissed for the Coachella event,... Read More
Malin Akerman found shopping was on Thursday
  Malin Akerman who is currently busy shooting for Beyond Deceit with actor Josh Duhamel went on a retail therapy on Thursday. The actress had a laid-back ensemble. She chose to wear a black tank top with white cropped... Read More
Steve Carell won nomination as America's funniest man
  Steve Carell has won a MTV Movie Awards 2015 for Foxcatcher. He has also been nominated for the Academy Award for Best Actor for his role in this movie. He is one of the most popular American actors... Read More
Born in 1981
Hoku
Hoku
June 10, 1981
Alisan Porter
Alisan Porter
June 20, 1981
Amber Campisi
Amber Campisi
June 21, 1981