Autumn Reeser

Born Today
Home/Autumn Reeser
Autumn Reeser
Autumn Reeser
Born:
September 21, 1980
Birth Name:
Autumn Alicia Reeser
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Kim and Tom Reeser.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 30, a son Finneus James Warren on May 10, 2011. Child's father is her husband, Jesse Warren.
Has a younger sister, Melissa.
(May 9, 2009) Married her boyfriend of 6 years Jesse Warren following a year long engagement.
Attended UCLA, and won the InterCollegiate Mock Trial All-American Award in 1999.
Celebs News
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Date | 2015-05-06 03:41:18
  Mervyn Edward “Merv” Griffin, Jr. was the famous media mogul, American television host, musician and an actor. The man of many talents born on July 6, 1925 died on August 12, 2007. He is famous for his work... Read More
Tom Cruise Has Not Met Daughter Suri for a Year Now: Katie Holmes, Is it true?
Well, we really hope that whatever that we have heard so far about Tom Cruise not having met his daughter Suri for more than a year is not true at all! Say it is not true at all!!It... Read More
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Born in 1980
Marjorie De Sousa
Marjorie De Sousa
April 23, 1980
Jacob Underwood
Jacob Underwood
April 25, 1980
Natascha Berg
Natascha Berg
May 02, 1980