Aviva Baumann

Born Today
Home/Aviva Baumann

Aviva Baumann photos

Aviva Baumann
Aviva Baumann
Worked like:
Born:
July 10, 1984
Birth Name:
Aviva Farber
Nickname:
Hepa Chepa
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is a member of The California Shakespeare Ensemble.
Has a St.Bernard named Oscar.
Booked first commercial at the age of 6.
Celebs News
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Date | 2015-06-01 03:33:50
  Jim Parsons is an American actor who was born in Houston, Texas. His full name is James Joseph Parsons. His breakthrough performance was playing the role of the theoretical physicist Dr Sheldon Lee Cooper. After this hit CBS... Read More
Aaron Taylor-Johnson has no doubt and believes his Quicksilver is Unique
  The previous year fans got to witness about two different versions of Quicksilver, the ultimate superhero: In "Avengers: Age of Ultron” it was Aaron Taylor-Johnson while in "X-Men: Days of Future Past” it was Evan Peters' who had... Read More
Born in 1984
Eun-hye Yun
Eun-hye Yun
October 03, 1984
Lindsey Vonn
Lindsey Vonn
October 18, 1984
Suzana Lukic
Suzana Lukic
October 22, 1984
Popular Celebrities