Aya Sugimoto

Born Today
Home/Aya Sugimoto
Aya Sugimoto
Aya Sugimoto
Worked like:
Born:
July 19, 1968
Birth Name:
Motoe Matsuyama
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Likes cooking.
Filmography
Film
Year
2009
2007
2006
2006
Celebs News
Robert Downey Jr., one of the grossing actors of 2014
Robert Downey Jr. is more as for his theatrics as he is for his acting abilities. The Iron Man actor made his debut at the age of five in his father’s film Pound. He is an actor, popular... Read More
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Born in 1968
Morgan Alling
Morgan Alling
June 08, 1968
Adnan Maral
Adnan Maral
July 01, 1968
Jillian Armenante
Jillian Armenante
July 05, 1968