Ayda Field

Born Today
Home/Ayda Field
Ayda Field
Ayda Field
Worked like:
Born:
May 17, 1979
Birth Name:
Ayda Sabahat Evecan
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Good friends with Adele.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 33, a daughter Theodora Rose Williams on September 18, 2012. Child's father is her husband, Robbie Williams.
Attended high school with Jake Gyllenhaal.
Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 35, a son Charlton Valentine Williams on October 27, 2014. Child's father is her husband, Robbie Williams.
Graduated class of '97 from Harvard-Westlake High School in North Hollywood, California.
Celebs News
Carmen Electra has her success in commercials too
  Carmen Electra was born Tara Leigh Patrich. Carmen is an American actress, model, television artist, dancer and singer. She gained immense popularity for her titillating pictures in the Playboy magazine. Some of her other popular works include the... Read More
Kevin Costner once again shows his skills in McFarland
  Kevin Michael Costner is a popular American actor, a singer, a musician, a producer, and film director. His recent film McFarland is doing well on the box office, and it is worth seeing. He has proved his skills... Read More
Samuel L. Jackson will be seen as President Obama in Big Game
  The American actor Samuel L. Jackson is all set to portray as the U.S. President in his upcoming movie Big Game. However, the actor did not consider taking help from the President Barack Obama. Big Game is a... Read More
Born in 1979
MyAnna Buring
MyAnna Buring
September 22, 1979
Susanne Wuest
Susanne Wuest
September 26, 1979
Brandon Barash
Brandon Barash
October 04, 1979
Popular Celebrities