Ayse Tezel

Born Today
Home/Ayse Tezel
Ayse Tezel
Ayse Tezel
Worked like:
Born:
September 19, 1980
Nickname:
Aysh
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was shortlisted for the role of Wonder Woman in Justice League of America.
Celebs News
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
WILL SMITH HAS A ‘FOCUS’ ON HIS CAREER AGAIN
Will Smith is a famous face in Hollywood being well-known as an American actor, rapper as well as producer. He had his achievement as a rapper in the period of late 1980s under the name of The Fresh... Read More
Born in 1980
Oluchi Onweagba
Oluchi Onweagba
August 01, 1980
Nadia Bjorlin
Nadia Bjorlin
August 02, 1980
Roxanne McKee
Roxanne McKee
August 10, 1980