Begonya Plaza

Born Today
Home/Begonya Plaza

Begonya Plaza photos

Begonya Plaza
Begonya Plaza
Worked like:
Born:
July 12, 1966
Birth Name:
Begoña del Pilar Plaza Gill
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Studied with Geraldine Page and Michael Howard in New York. Eric Morris and John Lehne in Los Angeles.
New York City [June 2005]
Celebs News
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Date | 2015-05-06 04:09:27
  Renee Zellweger seems to beam with a fresh glow, and she flaunted her flawless skin beautifully. Well, she now again has started to get the Bridget Jones-like appeal, and honestly we are so happy and relieved with her... Read More
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Born in 1966
Maureen McPhilmy
Maureen McPhilmy
May 11, 1966
Diana Lee Inosanto
Diana Lee Inosanto
May 29, 1966
Tory Burch
Tory Burch
June 15, 1966
Popular Celebrities