Bella Thorne

Born Today
Home/Bella Thorne

Bella Thorne photos

Bella Thorne
Bella Thorne
Worked like:
Born:
October 08, 1997
Birth Name:
Annabella Avery Thorne
Country:
Awards:
5 wins & 13 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her father was of Cuban descent. Her mother has Irish, Italian, English, German, and Welsh ancestry.
Younger sister of Dani Thorne, Remy Thorne and Kaili Thorne.
Spanish was her first language.
Has Dyslexia.
Filmography
Film
Year
2015
2015
2014
2012
2011
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
1997
1994
1952
Celebs News
Samuel L. Jackson will be seen as President Obama in Big Game
  The American actor Samuel L. Jackson is all set to portray as the U.S. President in his upcoming movie Big Game. However, the actor did not consider taking help from the President Barack Obama. Big Game is a... Read More
Harrison Ford's injury on the set was the greatest gift for the movie says Star Wars director
  JJ Abrams director of Star Wars recently spoke about the sudden injury that Harrison Ford experienced on the film’s set and he particularly stated that it was one of the “the greatest gift” it could have happened for... Read More
CAREY MULLIGAN WITH HER CO-STARS
CAREY MULLIGAN WITH HER CO-STARS
Date | 2015-06-01 08:10:20
  The beautiful Hollywood glam face Carey Mulligan is famous for her feature film debut in ‘Pride and Prejudice’, as Kitty Bennet in the year 2005. She got critical acclaim for her good performance in ‘The Seagull’. Even for... Read More
Born in 1997
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
February 10, 1997
Madison Iseman
Madison Iseman
February 14, 1997
Asa Butterfield
Asa Butterfield
April 01, 1997
Popular Celebrities