Ben Aldridge

Born Today
Home/Ben Aldridge
Ben Aldridge
Ben Aldridge
Worked like:
Born:
November 12, 1985
Birth Name:
Ben Charles Aldridge
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Ben has a sister called Emma who's a Primary School Teacher in Exeter.
Went to University at LAMDA. He studied BA Acting.
Went to St Peters C of E High School in Exeter.
Was selected by Screen International as a UK Star of Tomorrow.
Celebs News
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Date | 2015-05-06 10:00:43
  Wow, Jennifer Love Hewitt was seen flaunting her huge baby bump, and she appeared calm and pleased! Hewitt, 36, Criminal Minds star, on Wednesday, was see flaunting a huge belly along with Autumn James Hallisay her daughter.It was... Read More
Nicole Kidman returns to West End in memory of her late father
Nicole Kidman made a long-expected comeback after a gap of 17 years to the West End to act in a play in order to commemorate the memory of her late father Dr, Antony Kidman. The play is about... Read More
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Born in 1985
Martiño Rivas
Martiño Rivas
January 10, 1985
Ilza Rosario
Ilza Rosario
January 11, 1985
Gözde Mukavelat
Gözde Mukavelat
January 12, 1985
Popular Celebrities