Bessie Carter

Born Today
Home/Bessie Carter

Bessie Carter photos

Bessie Carter
Bessie Carter
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1992
Birth Name:
Bessie Beatrice Carter
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Imelda Staunton and Jim Carter.
Filmography
Film
Year
2007
Celebs News
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
Date | 2015-05-06 05:51:08
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks is commonly known as Tom Hanks, for his splendid performance in movies like Philadelphia, Big, Cast Away and many more hit. He is again in top stories for being a good husband, who stood by... Read More
Born in 1992
Jacqueline Jossa
Jacqueline Jossa
October 29, 1992
Adam Robert Worton
Adam Robert Worton
November 16, 1992
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus
November 23, 1992
Popular Celebrities